Skip to Content
    Made ByWinery

    Demeter Csaba Winery

    Csaba Demeter

    In Residence

    Csaba Demeter

    Winemaker

    1. 01CityEger, Hungary
    Demeter Csaba Winery
    • Pearl 2 Star Prestige · 2025

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    Who works at Demeter Csaba Winery?

    Made By profiles Csaba Demeter (Winemaker) at Demeter Csaba Winery.

    How expensive is Demeter Csaba Winery?

    Demeter Csaba Winery is listed at a price level of $$.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceNotes
    Demeter Csaba WinerySzépasszonyvölgy, $$
    Bolyki WineryEger
    Bukolyi WineryEger
    Gál Tibor WineryEger
    Gróf Buttler WineryEger
    Juhász WineryEger
    Kovács Nimród WineryEger

    In residence

    Similar places

    More in Eger← Browse all places