Skip to Content
    Made ByWinery

    Domaine Pascal Jolivet

    Valentina Buoso

    In Residence

    Valentina Buoso

    Winemaker

    1. 01CitySancerre, France
    • Falstaff Winery - 2 Stars · 2026

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    Who works at Domaine Pascal Jolivet?

    Made By profiles Valentina Buoso (Winemaker) at Domaine Pascal Jolivet.

    How expensive is Domaine Pascal Jolivet?

    Domaine Pascal Jolivet is listed at a price level of $$$.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceNotesAwards
    Domaine Pascal JolivetSancerre, $$$·
    Château de SancerreSancerre·
    Domaine Christian SalmonSancerre·
    Domaine FouassierSancerre·
    Domaine Henri BourgeoisSancerreWorld's 50 Best
    Joseph MellotSancerre·
    Pascal CotatSancerre·

    In residence

    Similar places

    More in Sancerre← Browse all places