Skip to Content
    Made ByWinery

    Fattoria Ispoli

    Francesco Palombi

    In Residence

    Francesco Palombi

    Chef

    1. 01CityMercatale Val Di Pesa, Italy
    • Falstaff Winery - Listed · 2026

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    Who works at Fattoria Ispoli?

    Made By profiles Francesco Palombi (Chef) at Fattoria Ispoli.

    How expensive is Fattoria Ispoli?

    Fattoria Ispoli is listed at a price level of $$.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceNotesAwards
    Fattoria IspoliMercatale in Val di Pesa, $$·
    Azienda Agricola SolationeMercatale Val Di Pesa·
    Bodegas SalenteinTunuyánWorld's 50 Best
    Castello il PalagioMercatale Val Di Pesa·
    Château Pichon Longueville BaronPauillacWorld's 50 Best
    Villa BrancaMercatale Val Di Pesa·
    Weingut Egon MüllerWiltingen·

    In residence

    Similar places

    ← Browse all places