Skip to Content
    Made ByWinery

    Geniesserhof Haimer

    Harald Haimer

    In Residence

    Harald Haimer

    Winemaker

    1. 01CityPoysdorf, Austria
    • Falstaff Winery - Listed · 2026

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    Who works at Geniesserhof Haimer?

    Made By profiles Harald Haimer (Winemaker) at Geniesserhof Haimer.

    How expensive is Geniesserhof Haimer?

    Geniesserhof Haimer is listed at a price level of $$.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceNotes
    Geniesserhof HaimerPoysdorf town center, $$
    Weingut Ebner-EbenauerPoysdorf
    Weingut HegerPoysdorf
    Weingut KalserPoysdorf
    Weingut KletzerPoysdorf
    Weingut NeustifterPoysdorf
    Weingut TaubenschussPoysdorf

    In residence

    Similar places

    More in Poysdorf← Browse all places