Skip to Content
    Made ByRestaurant

    Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba Ayagawa

    1. 01CuisineJapanese Ramen
    2. 02CityShibuya, Japan

    From the people index

    Recommended by

    One trusted voice points here.

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    How expensive is Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba Ayagawa?

    Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba Ayagawa is listed at a price level of $.

    Where is Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba Ayagawa and what does it serve?

    Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba Ayagawa is in Ebisu, Shibuya, serving Japanese Ramen.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceCuisineNotesAwards
    Teuchi Oyatori Chūkasoba AyagawaJapanese RamenEbisu, $·
    ArzakContemporary Basque Fine DiningSan SebastiánMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best
    Jungsik New YorkModern Korean Fine DiningNew York CityMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best
    KumikoJapanese Dining BarChicago·
    MiramarModern Mediterranean SeafoodLlançàMichelin 2 Stars
    Pierre GagnaireAvant-Garde French Fine DiningParisMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best
    Ryoko - Comptoir à ramenJapanese RamenVannes·

    Similar places

    ← Browse all places