Made ByBar
Bar Colette
In Residence
Ruben Rolon
Bar Director
- 01CityDallas, United States
- 02RecognitionJames Beard Award
- James Beard Winner · James Beard Foundation
- James Beard Award Semi Finalist · 2025
Questions
Frequently asked
What recognition does Bar Colette hold?
Bar Colette holds a James Beard award.
Who works at Bar Colette?
Made By profiles Ruben Rolon (Bar Director) at Bar Colette.
How expensive is Bar Colette?
Bar Colette is listed at a price level of $$$.