Skip to Content
    Made ByRestaurant

    JOYA pizzeria romana

    1. 01CuisineSeafood & Gourmet Pizza
    2. 02CityLadispoli, Italy
    JOYA pizzeria romana

    From the people index

    Recommended by

    One trusted voice points here.

    Questions

    Frequently asked

    How expensive is JOYA pizzeria romana?

    JOYA pizzeria romana is listed at a price level of $$.

    Where is JOYA pizzeria romana and what does it serve?

    JOYA pizzeria romana is in Ladispoli centro, Ladispoli, serving Seafood & Gourmet Pizza.

    The field

    How it compares

    PlaceCuisineNotesAwards
    JOYA pizzeria romanaSeafood & Gourmet PizzaLadispoli centro, $$·
    Asador EtxebarriBasque Wood-Fired GrillAtxondoMichelin 1 Star, World's 50 Best
    Chef Tam's SeasonsModern Cantonese Fine DiningMacauMichelin 2 Stars, World's 50 Best
    GeraniumModern New Nordic PescatarianCopenhagenMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best
    Les AmisClassic French Haute CuisineSingaporeMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best
    The Glenturret Lalique RestaurantModern Scottish Fine DiningCrieffMichelin 2 Stars
    Trèsind StudioModern Indian Fine DiningDubaiMichelin 3 Stars, World's 50 Best

    Similar places

    ← Browse all places